header-photo Digital Prizebond DigiCricket

Amateur Champions Trophy Season 4


| Batting Stats | Bowling Stats | Fielding Stats | Partnerships | Matches | Officials |


Batting Performance (Click on column to sort header. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking other column headers! )

BatsmanTeamInN.O.RunsBalls4s6sSRAVG50s100sHS
Ashraful AlamSHT603352363317141.9555.834078
ArifuzzamanSHT602261462410154.7937.671059
Emon AhmedSHT51203981022207.1450.7511104
Shohan AhmedDWAR412001411011141.8466.673071
MosharafK2MG501931231713156.9138.602094
RizveeBBF40193161198119.8848.251090
Akram DewanTR501851111810166.6737.002078
AsrafulDT511721221210140.9843.001063
SabbirKK3013987107159.7746.331078
Mahir ZawadK2MG5012778157162.8225.401059
ShovonTR5012791116139.5625.400047
Amanullah AmanSPZB5012279147154.4324.401051
Inzamam Ul HaqueSHT6012050812240.0020.001058
Faisal LatifCCC4111996115123.9639.670049
Faiyaz Bin SajjadSPZB6111810469113.4623.600032*
TasneemDT5011682144141.4623.200046
MizanurGRH3111556118205.3657.5001100*
Nahid AkhterCCC301158396138.5538.331070
Faisal AhmedSPZB611138888128.4122.601052
AlomSQS3011281143138.2737.331065
Didar HossainSPZB5111012813085.9427.501052*
RajibK2MG501061177390.6021.200034
AkibNOK501058894119.3221.000045
Jahid ShakibBCC311028486121.4351.001063*
MizanurK2MG32995367186.7999.001053*
Nazmul HudaLCC31996386157.1449.500048
Mahafuzul ArifTR409810512193.3324.501050
Anubhab DasBCC319464210146.8847.001063*
Tipu SultanNOK50936168152.4618.601063
WalidNOK40936478145.3123.251052
Ariful HaqueACAT419366113140.9131.001060*
FajluNOK41913997233.3330.331050
ShanKK30914796193.6230.331066
FahimDT30917882116.6730.331058
Md. Rajon BhuiyanDWAR21904049225.0090.001053*
Morshed AlamTTC429046123195.6545.001064*
Mashiur RahmanTR40886184144.2622.001056
Imran HossainLCC30886684133.3329.331051
NayonSQS308755114158.1829.001064
JonyMKR31876484135.9443.500037
Zahirul Islam SawonMKR10865865148.2886.001086
MahmudNOK318674101116.2243.001070
SadrulKK328550132170.0085.001050*
FahadODG31856074141.6742.501059*
Abdullah Al AnsaryACAT208565121130.7742.500047
Moynuddin HasanMJ31837664109.2141.501054
Fuad Bin SajjadSPZB6082927089.1313.670032
Arafat AuntuMAECT30816192132.7927.001061
HakimurDT4181899091.0127.001061*
IranCCC31805774140.3540.001051*
Tasnim HasanSPZB42794637171.7439.500041*
Tareq MiruLCC30785254150.0026.000042
Golam FaiyazMAECT31755073150.0037.500039*
Juwel DasHJJ3175815492.5937.500031
Abdhullah RakibKK41736591112.3124.330035*
Shamimur RahmanACAT41726581110.7724.000040
Wasel UddinGRH20715474131.4835.500047
EliasHJJ31704683152.1735.000039*
Sajjadur RahmanSG30686264109.6822.671057
Jamiul HasanTTC30686482106.2522.671059
SharifulSQS20665383124.5333.001053
MonerSQS40666653100.0016.500033
RaihanNOK5066754188.0013.200033
Hossain RabbiACAT40636053105.0015.750023
Zakiul IslamTTC30636233101.6121.000029
Md. Khaled Masud BabuSPZB51625263119.2315.500034*
Moshiur AlamMAECT20625580112.7331.000039
SumonMKR2162686091.1862.000039
MoniruzzamanTR31613383184.8530.500030*
Abu TaherCCC20603446176.4730.001059
AbidODG31604563133.3330.000039
Iqbal BaharCCC2160637095.2460.000047*
Abdur RahmanLCC31582807207.1429.000048*
Rakib MahmudTTC40585371109.4314.500030
NasimDT52573834150.0019.000024*
Farid UddinDWAR41574272135.7119.000034
Mahebullah SajalMAECT30563562160.0018.670046
Rasel ParvezDWAR31564171136.5928.000036*
NabilMF40554826114.5813.750030
Raton HossainACAT30555380103.7718.330024
HedayetBBF4055965057.2913.750028
HabibDT51543344163.6413.500025
Polash HossenSG3054574394.7418.000030
Navid HasanSHT51533353160.6113.250025
Shoeb MuhammadBCC205339100135.9026.500030
AsadurODG30534424120.4517.670034
Anisur RahmanTTC40524732110.6413.000041
Rohit ChauhanBCC20524851108.3326.000035
MaroofMKR20502525200.0025.000048
ShafeenBBF4250543192.5925.000022*
Ziaul AlamSG4050565289.2912.500025
ProvatODG3050607083.3316.670043
SajibNOK43483751129.7348.000028
Sabbir AhmedACAT31472723174.0723.500040*
ZahidurODG3047553285.4515.670028
Hossain MuntakimSG3047673170.1515.670035
Golam MostofaMJ21462262209.0946.000029
Arslan RahmanMF41463980117.9515.330018
Shafiul IslamTR41454003112.5015.000024
Abu MusaSPZB44443341133.330022*
Foyez MorshedTR52443472129.4114.670023*
Kamrul IslamMAECT3044492189.8014.670019
SaifeGRH2043512384.3121.500043
RashedGRH10423251131.2542.000042
ApurbaDHKB30413751110.8113.670031
Rayhan ChowdhuryMJ2041436095.3520.500041
Azam BadhonSHT6141505082.008.200017*
SahidulK2MG20401715235.2920.000024
MaksudMF21404041100.0040.000031*
Samiur NahiyanMF3040496081.6313.330028
SamratSQS3039493179.5913.000028
Yaminur RahmanTTC3039541172.2213.000029
RajibKK4138543070.3712.670027
Shakil HaiderHJJ20372732137.0418.500031
AhshanBBF42372832132.1418.500017
ShadmanCRC2037485077.0818.500019
Malik MohammadMJ20362333156.5218.000029
BarkatNOK1036415087.8036.000036
ShafequlDHKB3036683052.9412.000018
Saidul IslamLCC30353070116.6711.670018
Ishtiaqe SadequeDWAR3135411185.3717.500019*
Atikur JameelHJJ3034382189.4711.330018
Habibul HasanKK10331841183.3333.000033
Momo RezaK2MG20332122157.1416.500026
Royhan AhmedMJ11332531132.000033*
Mustahid HossainBCC30332930113.7911.000016
MoinuddinGRH1133353094.290033*
Shahabuddin RanaCCC21322113152.3832.000022*
Hasibul HossainCCC21322422133.3332.000031
Ismail ChawdhuryHJJ21322422133.3332.000024
YasinSQS3032352291.4310.670021
Abid AliSPZB1032365188.8932.000032
Rasel Al MamunDWAR2032401280.0016.000032
SaifulMKR22311613193.750018*
Aminul IslamMF22312731114.810025*
FahimDHKB3031383181.5810.330019
Musabber HossainHJJ10301332230.7730.000030
AltafDT30302612115.3810.000018
Kamrul IslamBCC20302740111.1115.000027
Saurav SiddiquiSG3030593050.8510.000019
Sayedur RahmanLCC10292031145.0029.000029
Arafat HossainMJ20292930100.0014.500018
MahmudulTR3029382076.329.670011
TausifBBF3029471061.709.670018
ShamimTR32281313215.3828.000024*
SagorMAECT1028343082.3528.000028
Fazle-E-ElahiTTC3028344082.359.330022
ShrikrishnaDT2028392171.7914.000027
Abul HossanLCC11271204225.000027*
Samiul IslamLCC22271232225.000022*
Monowar HossainDWAR20272122128.5713.500025
BadruddinDHKB30272131128.579.000021
AsifBBF3027313187.109.000021
SoumenGRH3027355077.149.000012
Mehedi HasanK2MG33261931136.840014*
Abdullah Al ImranSHT41261930136.848.670022*
SharifCRC20262213118.1813.000020
RajibODG31262231118.1813.000020*
Abdur RahmanTR4026303086.676.500012
Md. Kamal HossainLCC2026332078.7913.000016
NiazK2MG4026453057.786.500016
RakibMKR20251313192.3112.500018
SalmanDT20251431178.5712.500023
Mohammad SaifullahSHT31251541166.6712.500020*
AbidNOK2125292086.2125.000015
JubaidulMKR20242021120.0012.000013
MofazzalDT20242211109.0912.000021
Sabbir HossainK2MG3124263092.3112.000017
Raihanul IslamKK3124272188.8912.000023*
AmorCRC2124331172.7324.000024
Mazharul IslamACAT2124391161.5424.000018
Ashraful HaqueMAECT2223822287.500023*
Mafizul IslamTTC2122931244.4422.000020*
Momin HossainHJJ10221321169.2322.000022
OvidullaSQS31221711129.4111.000013*
Abdullah Al NomanSHT32221840122.2222.000017
MahbubNOK3221242087.5021.000014
JamilurDHKB3021312067.747.000011
Hridoy HossainTR21201102181.8220.000020*
Mortuza Zuadit IslamK2MG20201820111.1110.000018
Imam HossainTTC2120301066.6720.000013*
AmmarCRC2020372054.0510.000019
Khalid JamilCCC1119901211.110019*
Zayan BariMF10191530126.6719.000019
TowhedDT3219210290.4819.000011*
Gaurav ChaturvediBCC2019230182.619.500016
ParvajeMF2019282167.869.500010
Latiful BariTTC4019281067.864.750010
Asif Khoyam KhanSG1018912200.0018.000018
RahatCCC32181311138.4618.000014
TanvirBBF2118231078.2618.000015
DavidDHKB3118321056.259.000010*
Mahmud ZamanDWAR1018330054.5518.000018
FaridKK30171720100.005.670015
Ehsan MoazzamMF2017181194.448.500017
SantanuDT3117232073.918.50009
Hussain MashnoorACAT3017291058.625.670013
Iqbal AhmedSG11161420114.290016*
MofizulNOK3116173094.128.000011
Sabbir IslamBCC2016192084.218.000011
Sakib HossainMF3016242066.675.330014
SanibCRC3216242066.6716.000016*
Faysal AhmedSG4016261061.544.000013
HasibulDHKB2016300053.338.000013
ObaidurODG22151301115.38008*
TanvirGRH1015162093.7515.000015
Raisul Islam RosiMAECT3015182083.335.000010
Areez TanbeenMF3015191078.955.000011
ZahiduzzamanTTC4015223068.183.750011
Morshed Reza TonuK2MG2015290051.727.500012
Suman AhamedSPZB10141111127.2714.000014
MuntasirK2MG10141211116.6714.000014
TareqODG3014162087.504.67008
MamunBBF3114191173.687.00007*
Nawaf NaserMF3014191073.684.67008
Shezan ShamsCCC3014291048.284.67008
Maidul IslamSPZB2213402325.00007*
Al-AminCRC1013162081.2513.000013
Ahsanul HaqueHJJ2013190068.426.500013
Ahmed IdafMF2013211061.906.500013
SaddamSQS1012611200.0012.000012
Maksudul SikdarMF1012711171.4312.000012
Arafin RahmanBCC30121211100.004.00007
Fakhorus SalehinMF2012162075.006.000010
AungshumanSQS2012171070.596.00007
HelalGRH2112172070.5912.000012*
RaihanKK2012202060.006.000011
Riasat AhmedMJ2012241050.006.00009
Enamul HoqueHJJ10111010110.0011.000011
Kashef RahmanSHT1011161068.7511.000011
Ashfaque HossainMJ1011181061.1111.000011
Raihan UddinSG1011180061.1111.000011
ShuvolobSG2011200055.005.500010
Atikur ShawonMAECT2011221050.005.500011
Anonto SiddiqueMJ3011221050.003.670010
MehediDHKB2011380028.955.50009
MustakimMAECT1010520200.0010.000010
Mizanur RahmanHJJ2210601166.670010*
Sawpan Kumar DeySPZB1010710142.8610.000010
JuhirulMKR1010910111.1110.000010
AbirDWAR2010132076.925.000010
AkashCRC2010141071.435.00006
KashifGRH1010212047.6210.000010
Nasir UddinSG2110241041.6710.00008
FahmiSQS119501180.00009*
WaliulTR109100090.009.00009
Apurba RoyLCC109130169.239.00009
RazibDHKB209131069.234.50007
FaisalDHKB309171052.943.00004
SameerSQS409391023.082.25005
Faizul HaqueACAT108320266.678.00008
SumonMJ218610133.338.00006*
Rubaiyat HaqueDWAR108610133.338.00008
Abdul MomemSG218710114.298.00005*
EnayetBBF218710114.298.00004*
Nawroz IqbalSHT428801100.004.00007
ShafiulSQS31890088.894.00008*
Habibi JewelHJJ208100180.004.00008
KaikobatK2MG218120066.678.00007
RimelODG108141057.148.00008
Abu BakkarSG108150153.338.00008
Sabbir AlamHJJ107410175.007.00007
MozaharulGRH107600116.677.00007
RifatMKR21781087.507.00006
NahidulNOK10780187.507.00007
MarzanCCC107100070.007.00007
ShuvroMJ107121058.337.00007
Eaysin HossinSG327130053.857.00003*
Joyram SauSHT20690066.673.00006
WahabDHKB206111054.553.00006
FaishalODG106120050.006.00006
TowhidDWAR105510100.005.00005
AtaullahACAT20561083.332.50005
ShafiqulBBF20561083.332.50004
ShadinKK21570071.435.00003*
AhsanGRH105111045.455.00005
TanvirMJ315120041.672.50003*
Golam IshfaqueMF205120041.672.50003
Parvez SheikhHJJ10450080.004.00004
RobinODG10451080.004.00004
MohinSQS21470057.144.00003
Masiat MohammadBCC20480050.002.00003
ArpanMKR10480050.004.00004
FarukDHKB214100040.004.00002*
MukadSQS104120033.334.00004
FarhadCRC204130030.772.00004
Rafiqul IslamSG113100300.00003*
WaliullahHJJ103200150.003.00003
Kamrul HassanSHT21350060.003.00003
Safiur RahmanBCC10350060.003.00003
Riazul IslamMAECT11370042.86003*
AakashMF21390033.333.00003
Sojibul IslamMAECT203100030.001.50002
IsmailACAT102100200.002.00002
Rifat HasanTTC112200100.00002*
Mamunur RashidACAT102200100.002.00002
Eaminul IslamSHT11230066.67002*
Irfan AhmedSG10230066.672.00002
NurMJ10230066.672.00002
Samir ChowdhuryBCC22230066.67002*
SajibODG10230066.672.00002
NaimK2MG10240050.002.00002
ShafiqulNOK10240050.002.00002
Kazi FahadKK10240050.002.00002
Samiur RahmanACAT21250040.002.00002*
ShumonDWAR10260033.332.00002
Md. ShokranMAECT10280025.002.00002
RokibulK2MG10280025.002.00002
MasudSQS20280025.001.00001
ShakhawatCRC11290022.22002*
Jamael TanveerTTC202100020.001.00001
Jahirul HaqueLCC102100020.002.00002
Md. Shojol SheikhSQS111100100.00001*
Murad KhanDWAR11120050.00001*
IsmailSQS10120050.001.00001
NuruzzamanK2MG11120050.00001*
AqibDT10120050.001.00001
ArifeenCRC20130033.330.50001
Heras Uddin MehediACAT11130033.33001*
Sazzad HossenSPZB10130033.331.00001
MezbahMF11140025.00001*
MoshiurCRC21170014.291.00001
AtiqulGRH21170014.291.00001*
RayhanLCC110000000*
Arifur RahmanBCC110000000*
Mejbah IslamTR110000000*
Habibullah TalukdarMJ110000000*
Najin Khan TTC110000000*
Md. Sabbir HossainDWAR1001000.000.00000
IshtiSQS2101000.000.00000*
SamsuddinK2MG1001000.000.00000
SabbirNOK1001000.000.00000
RanaTR1101000.00000*
MahboobGRH2101000.000.00000*
ShameemGRH2102000.000.00000*
SoponODG1002000.000.00000
AshrafulDWAR1002000.000.00000
Khokon MiaACAT1002000.000.00000
Shah FaisalCCC1002000.000.00000
Mamun SarderLCC2003000.000.00000
Rashedul IslamSG2003000.000.00000
ShobuzDHKB2103000.000.00000*