header-photo Digital Prizebond DigiCricket

Tournament : Amateur Champions Trophy Season 4


Batting | Bowling | Fielding | Partnership |


Batting Performance (Click on column to sort header. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking other column headers! )

BatsmanTeamInN.O.RunsBalls4s6sSRAVG50s100sHS
Ashraful AlamSHT603352363317141.9555.834078
ArifuzzamanSHT602261462410154.7937.671059
Emon AhmedSHT51203981022207.1450.7511104
Shohan AhmedDWAR412001411011141.8466.673071
MosharafK2MG501931231713156.9138.602094
RizveeBBF40193161198119.8848.251090
Akram DewanTR501851111810166.6737.002078
AsrafulDT511721221210140.9843.001063
SabbirKK3013987107159.7746.331078
Mahir ZawadK2MG5012778157162.8225.401059
ShovonTR5012791116139.5625.400047
Amanullah AmanSPZB5012279147154.4324.401051
Inzamam Ul HaqueSHT6012050812240.0020.001058
Faisal LatifCCC4111996115123.9639.670049
Faiyaz Bin SajjadSPZB6111810469113.4623.600032*
TasneemDT5011682144141.4623.200046
MizanurGRH3111556118205.3657.5001100*
Nahid AkhterCCC301158396138.5538.331070
Faisal AhmedSPZB611138888128.4122.601052
AlomSQS3011281143138.2737.331065
Didar HossainSPZB5111012813085.9427.501052*
RajibK2MG501061177390.6021.200034
AkibNOK501058894119.3221.000045
Jahid ShakibBCC311028486121.4351.001063*
MizanurK2MG32995367186.7999.001053*
Nazmul HudaLCC31996386157.1449.500048
Mahafuzul ArifTR409810512193.3324.501050
Anubhab DasBCC319464210146.8847.001063*
Tipu SultanNOK50936168152.4618.601063
WalidNOK40936478145.3123.251052
Ariful HaqueACAT419366113140.9131.001060*
FajluNOK41913997233.3330.331050
ShanKK30914796193.6230.331066
FahimDT30917882116.6730.331058
Md. Rajon BhuiyanDWAR21904049225.0090.001053*
Morshed AlamTTC429046123195.6545.001064*
Mashiur RahmanTR40886184144.2622.001056
Imran HossainLCC30886684133.3329.331051
NayonSQS308755114158.1829.001064
JonyMKR31876484135.9443.500037
Zahirul Islam SawonMKR10865865148.2886.001086
MahmudNOK318674101116.2243.001070
SadrulKK328550132170.0085.001050*
FahadODG31856074141.6742.501059*
Abdullah Al AnsaryACAT208565121130.7742.500047
Moynuddin HasanMJ31837664109.2141.501054
Fuad Bin SajjadSPZB6082927089.1313.670032
Arafat AuntuMAECT30816192132.7927.001061
HakimurDT4181899091.0127.001061*
IranCCC31805774140.3540.001051*
Tasnim HasanSPZB42794637171.7439.500041*
Tareq MiruLCC30785254150.0026.000042
Golam FaiyazMAECT31755073150.0037.500039*
Juwel DasHJJ3175815492.5937.500031
Abdhullah RakibKK41736591112.3124.330035*
Shamimur RahmanACAT41726581110.7724.000040
Wasel UddinGRH20715474131.4835.500047
EliasHJJ31704683152.1735.000039*
Sajjadur RahmanSG30686264109.6822.671057
Jamiul HasanTTC30686482106.2522.671059
SharifulSQS20665383124.5333.001053
MonerSQS40666653100.0016.500033
RaihanNOK5066754188.0013.200033
Hossain RabbiACAT40636053105.0015.750023
Zakiul IslamTTC30636233101.6121.000029
Md. Khaled Masud BabuSPZB51625263119.2315.500034*
Moshiur AlamMAECT20625580112.7331.000039
SumonMKR2162686091.1862.000039
MoniruzzamanTR31613383184.8530.500030*
Abu TaherCCC20603446176.4730.001059
AbidODG31604563133.3330.000039
Iqbal BaharCCC2160637095.2460.000047*
Abdur RahmanLCC31582807207.1429.000048*
Rakib MahmudTTC40585371109.4314.500030
NasimDT52573834150.0019.000024*
Farid UddinDWAR41574272135.7119.000034
Mahebullah SajalMAECT30563562160.0018.670046
Rasel ParvezDWAR31564171136.5928.000036*
NabilMF40554826114.5813.750030
Raton HossainACAT30555380103.7718.330024
HedayetBBF4055965057.2913.750028
HabibDT51543344163.6413.500025
Polash HossenSG3054574394.7418.000030
Navid HasanSHT51533353160.6113.250025
Shoeb MuhammadBCC205339100135.9026.500030
AsadurODG30534424120.4517.670034
Anisur RahmanTTC40524732110.6413.000041
Rohit ChauhanBCC20524851108.3326.000035
MaroofMKR20502525200.0025.000048
ShafeenBBF4250543192.5925.000022*
Ziaul AlamSG4050565289.2912.500025
ProvatODG3050607083.3316.670043
SajibNOK43483751129.7348.000028
Sabbir AhmedACAT31472723174.0723.500040*
ZahidurODG3047553285.4515.670028
Hossain MuntakimSG3047673170.1515.670035
Golam MostofaMJ21462262209.0946.000029
Arslan RahmanMF41463980117.9515.330018
Shafiul IslamTR41454003112.5015.000024
Abu MusaSPZB44443341133.330022*
Foyez MorshedTR52443472129.4114.670023*
Kamrul IslamMAECT3044492189.8014.670019
SaifeGRH2043512384.3121.500043
RashedGRH10423251131.2542.000042
ApurbaDHKB30413751110.8113.670031
Rayhan ChowdhuryMJ2041436095.3520.500041
Azam BadhonSHT6141505082.008.200017*
SahidulK2MG20401715235.2920.000024
MaksudMF21404041100.0040.000031*
Samiur NahiyanMF3040496081.6313.330028
SamratSQS3039493179.5913.000028
Yaminur RahmanTTC3039541172.2213.000029
RajibKK4138543070.3712.670027
Shakil HaiderHJJ20372732137.0418.500031
AhshanBBF42372832132.1418.500017
ShadmanCRC2037485077.0818.500019
Malik MohammadMJ20362333156.5218.000029
BarkatNOK1036415087.8036.000036
ShafequlDHKB3036683052.9412.000018
Saidul IslamLCC30353070116.6711.670018
Ishtiaqe SadequeDWAR3135411185.3717.500019*
Atikur JameelHJJ3034382189.4711.330018
Habibul HasanKK10331841183.3333.000033
Momo RezaK2MG20332122157.1416.500026
Royhan AhmedMJ11332531132.000033*
Mustahid HossainBCC30332930113.7911.000016
MoinuddinGRH1133353094.290033*
Shahabuddin RanaCCC21322113152.3832.000022*
Hasibul HossainCCC21322422133.3332.000031
Ismail ChawdhuryHJJ21322422133.3332.000024
YasinSQS3032352291.4310.670021
Abid AliSPZB1032365188.8932.000032
Rasel Al MamunDWAR2032401280.0016.000032
SaifulMKR22311613193.750018*
Aminul IslamMF22312731114.810025*
FahimDHKB3031383181.5810.330019
Musabber HossainHJJ10301332230.7730.000030
AltafDT30302612115.3810.000018
Kamrul IslamBCC20302740111.1115.000027
Saurav SiddiquiSG3030593050.8510.000019
Sayedur RahmanLCC10292031145.0029.000029
Arafat HossainMJ20292930100.0014.500018
MahmudulTR3029382076.329.670011
TausifBBF3029471061.709.670018
ShamimTR32281313215.3828.000024*
SagorMAECT1028343082.3528.000028
Fazle-E-ElahiTTC3028344082.359.330022
ShrikrishnaDT2028392171.7914.000027
Abul HossanLCC11271204225.000027*
Samiul IslamLCC22271232225.000022*
Monowar HossainDWAR20272122128.5713.500025
BadruddinDHKB30272131128.579.000021
AsifBBF3027313187.109.000021
SoumenGRH3027355077.149.000012
Mehedi HasanK2MG33261931136.840014*
Abdullah Al ImranSHT41261930136.848.670022*
SharifCRC20262213118.1813.000020
RajibODG31262231118.1813.000020*
Abdur RahmanTR4026303086.676.500012
Md. Kamal HossainLCC2026332078.7913.000016
NiazK2MG4026453057.786.500016
RakibMKR20251313192.3112.500018
SalmanDT20251431178.5712.500023
Mohammad SaifullahSHT31251541166.6712.500020*
AbidNOK2125292086.2125.000015
JubaidulMKR20242021120.0012.000013
MofazzalDT20242211109.0912.000021
Sabbir HossainK2MG3124263092.3112.000017
Raihanul IslamKK3124272188.8912.000023*
AmorCRC2124331172.7324.000024
Mazharul IslamACAT2124391161.5424.000018
Ashraful HaqueMAECT2223822287.500023*
Mafizul IslamTTC2122931244.4422.000020*
Momin HossainHJJ10221321169.2322.000022
OvidullaSQS31221711129.4111.000013*
Abdullah Al NomanSHT32221840122.2222.000017
MahbubNOK3221242087.5021.000014
JamilurDHKB3021312067.747.000011
Hridoy HossainTR21201102181.8220.000020*
Mortuza Zuadit IslamK2MG20201820111.1110.000018
Imam HossainTTC2120301066.6720.000013*
AmmarCRC2020372054.0510.000019
Khalid JamilCCC1119901211.110019*
Zayan BariMF10191530126.6719.000019
TowhedDT3219210290.4819.000011*
Gaurav ChaturvediBCC2019230182.619.500016
ParvajeMF2019282167.869.500010
Latiful BariTTC4019281067.864.750010
Asif Khoyam KhanSG1018912200.0018.000018
RahatCCC32181311138.4618.000014
TanvirBBF2118231078.2618.000015
DavidDHKB3118321056.259.000010*
Mahmud ZamanDWAR1018330054.5518.000018
FaridKK30171720100.005.670015
Ehsan MoazzamMF2017181194.448.500017
SantanuDT3117232073.918.50009
Hussain MashnoorACAT3017291058.625.670013
Iqbal AhmedSG11161420114.290016*
MofizulNOK3116173094.128.000011
Sabbir IslamBCC2016192084.218.000011
Sakib HossainMF3016242066.675.330014
SanibCRC3216242066.6716.000016*
Faysal AhmedSG4016261061.544.000013
HasibulDHKB2016300053.338.000013
ObaidurODG22151301115.38008*
TanvirGRH1015162093.7515.000015
Raisul Islam RosiMAECT3015182083.335.000010
Areez TanbeenMF3015191078.955.000011
ZahiduzzamanTTC4015223068.183.750011
Morshed Reza TonuK2MG2015290051.727.500012
Suman AhamedSPZB10141111127.2714.000014
MuntasirK2MG10141211116.6714.000014
TareqODG3014162087.504.67008
MamunBBF3114191173.687.00007*
Nawaf NaserMF3014191073.684.67008
Shezan ShamsCCC3014291048.284.67008
Maidul IslamSPZB2213402325.00007*
Al-AminCRC1013162081.2513.000013
Ahsanul HaqueHJJ2013190068.426.500013
Ahmed IdafMF2013211061.906.500013
SaddamSQS1012611200.0012.000012
Maksudul SikdarMF1012711171.4312.000012
Arafin RahmanBCC30121211100.004.00007
Fakhorus SalehinMF2012162075.006.000010
AungshumanSQS2012171070.596.00007
HelalGRH2112172070.5912.000012*
RaihanKK2012202060.006.000011
Riasat AhmedMJ2012241050.006.00009
Enamul HoqueHJJ10111010110.0011.000011
Kashef RahmanSHT1011161068.7511.000011
Ashfaque HossainMJ1011181061.1111.000011
Raihan UddinSG1011180061.1111.000011
ShuvolobSG2011200055.005.500010
Atikur ShawonMAECT2011221050.005.500011
Anonto SiddiqueMJ3011221050.003.670010
MehediDHKB2011380028.955.50009
MustakimMAECT1010520200.0010.000010
Mizanur RahmanHJJ2210601166.670010*
Sawpan Kumar DeySPZB1010710142.8610.000010
JuhirulMKR1010910111.1110.000010
AbirDWAR2010132076.925.000010
AkashCRC2010141071.435.00006
KashifGRH1010212047.6210.000010
Nasir UddinSG2110241041.6710.00008
FahmiSQS119501180.00009*
WaliulTR109100090.009.00009
Apurba RoyLCC109130169.239.00009
RazibDHKB209131069.234.50007
FaisalDHKB309171052.943.00004
SameerSQS409391023.082.25005
Faizul HaqueACAT108320266.678.00008
SumonMJ218610133.338.00006*
Rubaiyat HaqueDWAR108610133.338.00008
Abdul MomemSG218710114.298.00005*
EnayetBBF218710114.298.00004*
Nawroz IqbalSHT428801100.004.00007
ShafiulSQS31890088.894.00008*
Habibi JewelHJJ208100180.004.00008
KaikobatK2MG218120066.678.00007
RimelODG108141057.148.00008
Abu BakkarSG108150153.338.00008
Sabbir AlamHJJ107410175.007.00007
MozaharulGRH107600116.677.00007
RifatMKR21781087.507.00006
NahidulNOK10780187.507.00007
MarzanCCC107100070.007.00007
ShuvroMJ107121058.337.00007
Eaysin HossinSG327130053.857.00003*
Joyram SauSHT20690066.673.00006
WahabDHKB206111054.553.00006
FaishalODG106120050.006.00006
TowhidDWAR105510100.005.00005
AtaullahACAT20561083.332.50005
ShafiqulBBF20561083.332.50004
ShadinKK21570071.435.00003*
AhsanGRH105111045.455.00005
TanvirMJ315120041.672.50003*
Golam IshfaqueMF205120041.672.50003
Parvez SheikhHJJ10450080.004.00004
RobinODG10451080.004.00004
MohinSQS21470057.144.00003
Masiat MohammadBCC20480050.002.00003
ArpanMKR10480050.004.00004
FarukDHKB214100040.004.00002*
MukadSQS104120033.334.00004
FarhadCRC204130030.772.00004
Rafiqul IslamSG113100300.00003*
WaliullahHJJ103200150.003.00003
Kamrul HassanSHT21350060.003.00003
Safiur RahmanBCC10350060.003.00003
Riazul IslamMAECT11370042.86003*
AakashMF21390033.333.00003
Sojibul IslamMAECT203100030.001.50002
IsmailACAT102100200.002.00002
Rifat HasanTTC112200100.00002*
Mamunur RashidACAT102200100.002.00002
Eaminul IslamSHT11230066.67002*
Irfan AhmedSG10230066.672.00002
NurMJ10230066.672.00002
Samir ChowdhuryBCC22230066.67002*
SajibODG10230066.672.00002
NaimK2MG10240050.002.00002
ShafiqulNOK10240050.002.00002
Kazi FahadKK10240050.002.00002
Samiur RahmanACAT21250040.002.00002*
ShumonDWAR10260033.332.00002
Md. ShokranMAECT10280025.002.00002
RokibulK2MG10280025.002.00002
MasudSQS20280025.001.00001
ShakhawatCRC11290022.22002*
Jamael TanveerTTC202100020.001.00001
Jahirul HaqueLCC102100020.002.00002
Md. Shojol SheikhSQS111100100.00001*
Murad KhanDWAR11120050.00001*
IsmailSQS10120050.001.00001
NuruzzamanK2MG11120050.00001*
AqibDT10120050.001.00001
ArifeenCRC20130033.330.50001
Heras Uddin MehediACAT11130033.33001*
Sazzad HossenSPZB10130033.331.00001
MezbahMF11140025.00001*
MoshiurCRC21170014.291.00001
AtiqulGRH21170014.291.00001*
RayhanLCC110000000*
Arifur RahmanBCC110000000*
Mejbah IslamTR110000000*
Habibullah TalukdarMJ110000000*
Najin Khan TTC110000000*
Md. Sabbir HossainDWAR1001000.000.00000
IshtiSQS2101000.000.00000*
SamsuddinK2MG1001000.000.00000
SabbirNOK1001000.000.00000
RanaTR1101000.00000*
MahboobGRH2101000.000.00000*
ShameemGRH2102000.000.00000*
SoponODG1002000.000.00000
AshrafulDWAR1002000.000.00000
Khokon MiaACAT1002000.000.00000
Shah FaisalCCC1002000.000.00000
Mamun SarderLCC2003000.000.00000
Rashedul IslamSG2003000.000.00000
ShobuzDHKB2103000.000.00000*



Bowling Performance(Click on column to sort header. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking other column headers! )

BowlerTeamMtInOMRWWdNoEconAVG5WBBIBBM
Morshed Reza TonuK2MG551409711006.938.8215/155/15
Maidul IslamSPZB6618.50129111016.8511.7315/175/17
SabbirKK4416010310606.4410.3004/204/20
Tasnim HasanSPZB66200123101666.1512.3004/344/34
Juwel DasHJJ338.50729708.158.0003/73/7
WalidNOK551617891114.888.6704/34/3
MarzanCCC4414.411049507.0911.5603/143/14
Tanim HossainSPZB6619.311109205.6412.2215/225/22
Faiyaz Bin SajjadSPZB661901109205.7912.2203/193/19
AkibNOK55150618104.077.6303/73/7
Inzamam Ul HaqueSHT651601208507.5015.0003/343/34
Ripto IslamSPZB44120727106.0010.2903/213/21
Monowar HossainDWAR44130967307.3813.7102/152/15
SamsuddinK2MG551701037006.0614.7104/204/20
Mohammad SaifullahSHT651701087416.3515.4303/193/19
Najin Khan TTC441501097407.2715.5703/303/30
ArafatBBF441501117207.4015.8603/173/17
Azam BadhonSHT661901187106.2116.8603/143/14
Abdullah Al ImranSHT662011497437.4521.2902/302/30
Rayhan ChowdhuryMJ2271456106.437.5015/105/10
MohinSQS3391546816.009.0004/114/11
SajibNOK548.40556106.359.1703/203/20
NahidulTR55130686305.2311.3302/132/13
RayhanLCC3310.20756207.2612.5003/73/7
RazibTR44130916207.0015.1703/193/19
KaikobatK2MG44161926505.7515.3303/323/32
AhshanBBF441401056207.5017.5004/164/16
HabibDT5518.401126406.0018.6704/214/21
RahatCCC4260405006.678.0003/223/22
Abul HossanLCC3390495105.449.8004/224/22
Tipu SultanNOK54101505205.0010.0002/222/22
SameerSQS448.20575616.8411.4003/273/27
Sakib HossainMF43101645306.4012.8003/223/22
BiplobMKR2280705308.7514.0004/234/23
Mamun SarderLCC3380755509.3815.0003/123/12
Nawroz IqbalSHT65100835408.3016.6002/112/11
MofazzalDT44130845606.4616.8002/212/21
AtaullahACAT441521025316.8020.4002/162/16
Eaysin HossinSG441601115206.9422.2003/133/13
MosharafK2MG5513.501175508.4623.4002/132/13
Hussain MashnoorACAT4141134003.253.2504/134/13
Apurba RoyLCC2281344004.258.5002/132/13
Kamrul HassanSHT524.40424309.0010.5003/273/27
FahimDHKB334.50454419.3111.2503/383/38
FaridKK4270504407.1412.5004/204/20
MosfequrNOK448.31574106.7114.2502/132/13
EnayetBBF4380594207.3714.7503/303/30
MoshiurCRC32606042110.0015.0004/464/46
RashedGRH2280624007.7515.5002/272/27
Eaminul IslamSHT65100634406.3015.7502/52/5
EmonMKR33100674606.7016.7504/164/16
Foyez MorshedTR53120704005.8317.5002/252/25
RabbiBBF44111704106.3617.5002/142/14
NaimK2MG55130914207.0022.7501/91/9
FahadODG33909549110.5623.7502/322/32
Nahid AkhterCCC44150964406.4024.0002/272/27
MaroofMKR3311.401024218.7425.5003/93/9
Shahabuddin RanaCCC4410010442010.4026.0002/332/33
MahmudulTR4412.201204309.7330.0003/173/17
Latiful BariTTC441601534509.5638.2501/181/18
RafiqueDWAR1140153103.755.0003/153/15
Mamunur RashidACAT2140213105.257.0003/213/21
RaselMKR1140253006.258.3303/253/25
AungshumanSQS2271293004.149.6702/192/19
ShuvolobSG3140303107.5010.0003/303/30
SalmanDT5250313206.2010.3302/112/11
Sazzat HossainMJ2260343205.6711.3303/173/17
Musabber HossainHJJ2260353105.8311.6702/152/15
Asaduzzaman RaihanKK2260353405.8311.6703/253/25
NaemKK3260443027.3314.6703/223/22
Didar HossainSPZB5350443318.8014.6703/163/16
Habibi JewelHJJ3360473807.8315.6703/283/28
Murad KhanDWAR2270523007.4317.3302/312/31
AshrafulDWAR2270533307.5717.6702/422/42
AsadurODG3390573406.3319.0002/162/16
Shafiul IslamTR4390573006.3319.0002/122/12
AbirDWAR2260583309.6719.3302/92/9
Sabbir HossainK2MG42505931011.8019.6702/532/53
SumonMJ3310.30623205.9020.6701/21/2
Farid UddinDWAR4380633007.8821.0002/382/38
Rifat HasanTTC2270633209.0021.0002/302/30
Emon AhmedSHT6390653207.2221.6702/232/23
Riazul IslamMAECT3391663207.3322.0002/402/40
Md. ShokranMAECT338.41663107.6222.0003/113/11
ShamimTR3370693319.8623.0003/303/30
AakashMF22707131010.1423.6702/352/35
AhsanGRH2280723309.0024.0002/182/18
Montaj AliLCC338.30743108.7124.6702/202/20
Shanian TaneemDWAR44150783405.2026.0002/182/18
SoumenGRH33110783117.0926.0002/282/28
Md. Nurul AminACAT44130803106.1526.6702/222/22
RaihanNOK55120843307.0028.0002/122/12
ShafiqulBBF4413.20853306.3828.3302/202/20
Gaurav ChaturvediBCC33121883207.3329.3302/262/26
Mustahid HossainBCC331101023709.2734.0002/372/37
Anubhab DasBCC331101073309.7335.6702/372/37
AsrafulDT551411153108.2138.3302/182/18
MahmudulDT551401183908.4339.3302/122/12
Kashef RahmanSHT1140152003.757.5002/152/15
Raisul Islam RosiMAECT3230172005.678.5001/71/7
Tareq MiruLCC32202520012.5012.5002/82/8
Kazi FahadKK2250292105.8014.5001/51/5
Faisal LatifCCC4350302206.0015.0001/51/5
Kamrul IslamBCC324.10322207.6816.0002/282/28
Nasir UddinSG2250332216.6016.5002/222/22
MezbahMF3140332008.2516.5002/332/33
Masiat MohammadBCC3240342408.5017.0001/131/13
Mehedi HasanK2MG4460362306.0018.0001/71/7
KamrulGRH3340362209.0018.0002/182/18
RajuHJJ2281392404.8819.5002/102/10
NahidCCC2270412215.8620.5001/181/18
Golam MostofaMJ2280472305.8723.5002/262/26
IsmailSQS3391482205.3324.0002/172/17
ShanKK3261492008.1724.5002/222/22
Shezan ShamsCCC3260492108.1724.5001/131/13
Mazharul IslamACAT2270512007.2925.5002/162/16
SharifCRC3390542406.0027.0001/131/13
Mahebullah SajalMAECT3380542406.7527.0001/121/12
ShafeenBBF4260552319.1727.5001/231/23
Shipon HasanMAECT33111572205.1828.5002/132/13
Abdur RahmanTR4390572106.3328.5002/192/19
Atikur JameelHJJ3390602516.6730.0001/101/10
RaihanKK43906121006.7830.5002/212/21
ArifeenCRC3380612107.6230.5002/252/25
Ariful HaqueACAT4470612308.7130.5001/121/12
AltafDT55806421018.0032.0002/172/17
IsmailACAT2270642139.1432.0001/281/28
Arifur RahmanBCC33111652005.9132.5002/172/17
TowhedDT4480652308.1232.5002/312/31
Samiur NahiyanMF32606520110.8332.5001/321/32
Sazzad HossenSPZB6590662107.3333.0001/91/9
RazibDHKB2280682508.5034.0002/292/29
OvidullaSQS33100692306.9034.5002/92/9
SabbirNOK55102712307.1035.5002/72/7
Faysal AhmedSG449.40742117.6637.0002/62/6
Abdhullah RakibKK44111752106.8237.5002/132/13
SamratSQS33100752617.5037.5001/191/19
ShadinKK44717724111.0038.5001/151/15
RatanODG33110802107.2740.0001/181/18
SharifulSQS210.4021003.002.0001/21/2
Mahmud ZamanDWAR211031003.003.0001/31/3
Raihan UddinSG113161002.006.0001/61/6
Golam MostofaLCC111061006.006.0001/61/6
JahirulMKR112081204.008.0001/81/8
Abid AliSPZB111.2081006.008.0001/81/8
SanibCRC3230131004.3313.0001/41/4
Atiq FaridMAECT1130141104.6714.0001/141/14
NasimDT51101510015.0015.0001/151/15
TanvirGRH3130161105.3316.0001/161/16
Fakhorus SalehinMF3120171208.5017.0001/171/17
KashifGRH222.50181506.3518.0001/121/12
MaksudMF2120181009.0018.0001/181/18
Rakib MahmudTTC411.501910010.3619.0001/191/19
NurMJ21202010010.0020.0001/201/20
Ehsan MoazzamMF21202012010.0020.0001/201/20
Faisal AhmedSPZB62202211111.0022.0001/101/10
Ziaul AlamSG4240261706.5026.0001/181/18
Jahidur RahmanDWAR1140271106.7527.0001/271/27
LikhonDT1130271009.0027.0001/271/27
EliasHJJ3230281209.3328.0001/121/12
AsifBBF4230291009.6729.0001/201/20
Polash HossenSG3240301007.5030.0001/171/17
Asif Khoyam KhanSG22303211010.6732.0001/191/19
FarukDHKB2240331208.2533.0001/171/17
Aminul IslamMF2240331008.2533.0001/331/33
TanvirMJ3250351307.0035.0001/161/16
Sojibul IslamMAECT2240351108.7535.0001/241/24
ShadmanCRC333.50351209.1335.0001/111/11
Royhan AhmedMJ2250361107.2036.0001/201/20
Parvez SheikhHJJ22303610112.0036.0001/351/35
Ashraful HaqueMAECT2250371617.4037.0001/281/28
Khokon MiaACAT1140381119.5038.0001/381/38
Irfan AhmedSG2260391316.5039.0001/231/23
Ismail ChawdhuryHJJ3240391309.7539.0001/121/12
Mizanur RahmanHJJ22304210114.0042.0001/281/28
ShafiulSQS4360431607.1743.0001/111/11
SoponODG338.40441005.0844.0001/211/21
Abdullah Al AnsaryACAT2260441007.3344.0001/211/21
Mafizul IslamTTC2281461205.7546.0001/191/19
ShafequlDHKB336.40481107.2048.0001/371/37
AkashCRC337.30491506.5349.0001/131/13
ShuvroMJ11404911012.2549.0001/491/49
Joyram SauSHT3360511308.5051.0001/331/33
Rubaiyat HaqueDWAR3381521106.5052.0001/111/11
MahmudNOK53100541005.4054.0001/161/16
NayeemKK3360541119.0054.0001/111/11
ShameemGRH32505912011.8059.0001/391/39
RanaTR3381631607.8863.0001/351/35
Habibullah TalukdarMJ33100661216.6066.0001/121/12
BadruddinDHKB3370691709.8669.0001/321/32
SaifulMKR33100761407.6076.0001/341/34
Arslan RahmanMF42708611112.2986.0001/501/50
Rabbi TarikCCC4412.41881506.9588.0001/351/35
Imam HossainTTC338.209313011.1693.0001/401/40
ZaforDHKB33100961309.6096.0001/401/40
Jamael TanveerTTC441501201308.00120.0001/171/17
Shakil HaiderHJJ2100000000/00/0
JewelCRC33100290102.9000/80/8
Khalid JamilCCC210.2010003.0000/10/1
Dollar MahmudDWAR112070103.5000/70/7
Sayedur RahmanLCC112070003.5000/70/7
Md. Shojol SheikhSQS112070203.5000/70/7
MoniruzzamanTR4130110103.6700/110/11
HakimurDT411040104.0000/40/4
RaziulMKR1130120104.0000/120/12
Shamimur RahmanACAT4270330004.7100/150/15
Fuad Bin SajjadSPZB6120100105.0000/100/10
ShovonTR5140210205.2500/210/21
Abdullah Al NomanSHT4120110205.5000/110/11
Akram DewanTR5130180206.0000/180/18
Nazmul HudaLCC311060006.0000/60/6
MahboobGRH3140250106.2500/250/25
Amir AzizHJJ2230190106.3300/80/8
TasneemDT5120130006.5000/130/13
Abdur RahmanLCC3230200206.6700/30/3
Arafin RahmanBCC311070007.0000/70/7
Abu TaherCCC2120140107.0000/140/14
IshtiSQS311070007.0000/70/7
Abu BakkarSG4370500407.1400/120/12
HedayetBBF4360430307.1700/50/5
AlomSQS338.40640107.3800/80/8
AmmarCRC3220150107.5000/60/6
Yaminur RahmanTTC3120150307.5000/150/15
Morshed AlamTTC4250380007.6000/60/6
RakibMKR3360470617.8300/50/5
Raton HossainACAT410.3040008.0000/40/4
Md. Khaled Masud BabuSPZB6120160008.0000/160/16
NuruzzamanK2MG1120160008.0000/160/16
Sauviq PaulineSPZB1120170008.5000/170/17
Emtiaz AhammadBCC224.30390608.6700/180/18
MizanurK2MG3120180009.0000/180/18
ParvajeMF2140360009.0000/360/36
Abdul MomemSG2120180009.0000/180/18
Mahir ZawadK2MG521.30140109.3300/10/1
Abir HossainDWAR1120190109.5000/190/19
FaishalODG2250480109.6000/180/18
MozaharulGRH22606003010.0000/270/27
Saidul IslamLCC31101000010.0000/100/10
Tajul IslamDWAR11202001010.0000/200/20
JonyMKR31101100011.0000/110/11
FahimDT43707800011.1400/230/23
TareqODG33606706011.1700/140/14
ShobuzDHKB21101202012.0000/120/12
WaliullahHJJ21101200012.0000/120/12
Maksudul SikdarMF439011506012.7800/330/33
Wasel UddinGRH21202600013.0000/260/26
Mazharul IslamCCC210.40900013.5000/90/9
JahirulHJJ11405500013.7500/550/55
Mahafuzul ArifTR41101402014.0000/140/14
JamilurDHKB31202901014.5000/290/29
MoinuddinGRH21202900014.5000/290/29
Iqbal AhmedSG11203000015.0000/300/30
Faizul HaqueACAT32203000015.0000/140/14
Ishtiaqe SadequeDWAR41101500015.0000/150/15
Nawaf NaserMF31101704017.0000/170/17
Areez TanbeenMF31101701117.0000/170/17
JuhirulMKR21101800118.0000/180/18
SajibODG11101901119.0000/190/19
Mashiur RahmanTR51101903019.0000/190/19
Momin HossainHJJ11103101031.0000/310/31



Fielding Performance(Click on column to sort header. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking other column headers! )

BowlerTeamCatchesStumpingsRun OutsTotal
RizveeBB Federation63312
Golam FaiyazMAE Cricket Team0549
Ahsanul HaqueHJ J'adoube6118
Sabbir AhmedACA Titans6017
Abu MusaSPZ BOYZ5117
MahbubNokia6017
MizanurK2M Group1337
Shohan AhmedDhaka Warriors6006
ShovonTech Republic4116
RaihanNokia5016
Faisal AhmedSPZ BOYZ6006
Raton HossainACA Titans6006
Mohammad SaifullahSharetrip4026
Imran HossainLaila CC4105
Md. Khaled Masud BabuSPZ BOYZ5005
Inzamam Ul HaqueSharetrip5005
TowhedDhaka Tigers4015
SantanuDhaka Tigers1405
JonyMKR3025
ShanKazi Kings3025
Mahir ZawadK2M Group5005
Mortuza Zuadit IslamK2M Group5005
Farid UddinDhaka Warriors4015
RajibK2M Group4004
NaemKazi Kings3014
MehediDhaka Burners3104
OvidullaSQ Sports3014
ArifuzzamanSharetrip1034
Faiyaz Bin SajjadSPZ BOYZ4004
Didar HossainSPZ BOYZ3003
Abdullah Al NomanSharetrip3003
Abdullah Al ImranSharetrip2013
Azam BadhonSharetrip3003
Suman AhamedSPZ BOYZ2103
Abul HossanLaila CC3003
Parvez SheikhHJ J'adoube3003
MahboobGreen Hornets3003
AkibNokia3003
MahmudNokia3003
WalidNokia3003
EmonMKR1023
ShafiqulBB Federation3003
Fazle-E-ElahiTeam Tiger Cricketers1113
Rakib MahmudTeam Tiger Cricketers3003
Morshed AlamTeam Tiger Cricketers3003
Arafat HossainMajestic0213
Malik MohammadMajestic2103
TanvirMajestic2013
RaihanKazi Kings3003
SadrulKazi Kings1023
Abdhullah RakibKazi Kings3003
FajluNokia3003
Tipu SultanNokia3003
ShamimTech Republic3003
Hridoy HossainTech Republic2013
Rabbi TarikCommonwealth CC3003
Nahid AkhterCommonwealth CC3003
Iqbal BaharCommonwealth CC3003
AkashCrescent Chemicals3003
Aminul IslamMighty Friends3003
Md. Rajon BhuiyanDhaka Warriors2103
Jahidur RahmanDhaka Warriors2002
Rasel ParvezDhaka Warriors1012
MezbahMighty Friends1012
MosharafK2M Group2002
KaikobatK2M Group2002
Morshed Reza TonuK2M Group2002
SamsuddinK2M Group2002
AmmarCrescent Chemicals2002
Shezan ShamsCommonwealth CC2002
Shahabuddin RanaCommonwealth CC2002
Shafiul IslamTech Republic2002
MoniruzzamanTech Republic2002
NahidulTech Republic2002
Hasibul HossainCommonwealth CC2002
ShadinKazi Kings2002
Ahmed IdafMighty Friends1012
Samiur NahiyanMighty Friends2002
Anisur RahmanTeam Tiger Cricketers2002
Jamael TanveerTeam Tiger Cricketers2002
Habibullah TalukdarMajestic2002
AsadurOld Dhaka Gladiators2002
TareqOld Dhaka Gladiators2002
FahadOld Dhaka Gladiators1012
FaishalOld Dhaka Gladiators2002
RabbiBB Federation2002
ShafeenBB Federation1012
TanvirBB Federation2002
ShameemGreen Hornets2002
MofazzalDhaka Tigers2002
HakimurDhaka Tigers0112
FahimDhaka Tigers2002
MahmudulDhaka Tigers1012
SamratSQ Sports2002
ShafiulSQ Sports2002
IsmailSQ Sports2002
RifatMKR2002
YasinSQ Sports0112
Momin HossainHJ J'adoube2002
Rohit ChauhanBluez Cricket Club1012
Gaurav ChaturvediBluez Cricket Club2002
Kamrul IslamBluez Cricket Club1012
Anubhab DasBluez Cricket Club2002
Amir AzizHJ J'adoube2002
RayhanLaila CC2002
Tareq MiruLaila CC2002
Nasir UddinSiddiqui Group2002
Joyram SauSharetrip2002
Shayed AlamSiddiqui Group0112
Samiul IslamLaila CC2002
Sazzad HossenSPZ BOYZ1012
Tanim HossainSPZ BOYZ1012
Navid HasanSharetrip2002
Eaminul IslamSharetrip2002
Hossain RabbiACA Titans2002
Mazharul IslamACA Titans2002
ShumonDhaka Warriors2002
Moshiur AlamMAE Cricket Team1001
Kamrul IslamMAE Cricket Team1001
Ashraful HaqueMAE Cricket Team1001
Md. ShokranMAE Cricket Team1001
Seum MahmudMAE Cricket Team1001
Md. Nurul AminACA Titans1001
Abdullah Al AnsaryACA Titans0011
AtaullahACA Titans1001
IsmailACA Titans1001
Amanullah AmanSPZ BOYZ1001
Maidul IslamSPZ BOYZ1001
Kamrul HassanSharetrip1001
Emon AhmedSharetrip1001
Sauviq PaulineSPZ BOYZ1001
Ripto IslamSPZ BOYZ1001
Apurba RoyLaila CC1001
Mamun SarderLaila CC1001
Md. Kamal HossainLaila CC1001
Abdur RahmanLaila CC1001
Nawroz IqbalSharetrip1001
Eaysin HossinSiddiqui Group1001
Abdul MomemSiddiqui Group0011
Abu BakkarSiddiqui Group0011
Ziaul AlamSiddiqui Group1001
ShuvolobSiddiqui Group1001
Faysal AhmedSiddiqui Group1001
Irfan AhmedSiddiqui Group1001
Asif Khoyam KhanSiddiqui Group1001
Montaj AliLaila CC1001
Ismail ChawdhuryHJ J'adoube1001
Shakil HaiderHJ J'adoube1001
Juwel DasHJ J'adoube0011
EliasHJ J'adoube1001
Jahid ShakibBluez Cricket Club1001
Mustahid HossainBluez Cricket Club1001
Shoeb MuhammadBluez Cricket Club0101
Sabbir IslamBluez Cricket Club1001
Arifur RahmanBluez Cricket Club0011
MasudSQ Sports1001
SaifulMKR0011
AungshumanSQ Sports1001
Md. Shojol SheikhSQ Sports1001
AbidNokia1001
AltafDhaka Tigers0011
HabibDhaka Tigers1001
SalmanDhaka Tigers1001
AqibDhaka Tigers0011
NasimDhaka Tigers1001
ApurbaDhaka Burners1001
FaisalDhaka Burners1001
FarukDhaka Burners1001
FahimDhaka Burners0011
RakibMKR1001
ShafequlDhaka Burners1001
SoumenGreen Hornets1001
ArafatBB Federation0011
EnayetBB Federation1001
SaifeGreen Hornets1001
KashifGreen Hornets1001
MizanurGreen Hornets0101
ZahiduzzamanTeam Tiger Cricketers1001
Yaminur RahmanTeam Tiger Cricketers0011
NurMajestic0011
SumonMajestic1001
Golam MostofaMajestic1001
Rayhan ChowdhuryMajestic0011
Ashfaque HossainMajestic1001
Moynuddin HasanMajestic1001
Latiful BariTeam Tiger Cricketers1001
Mafizul IslamTeam Tiger Cricketers1001
Anonto SiddiqueMajestic1001
Maksudul SikdarMighty Friends1001
AakashMighty Friends1001
SabbirKazi Kings1001
Habibul HasanKazi Kings1001
Raihanul IslamKazi Kings1001
Kazi FahadKazi Kings1001
RazibTech Republic1001
Mashiur RahmanTech Republic0011
MofizulNokia1001
Mahafuzul ArifTech Republic1001
Akram DewanTech Republic1001
Abdur RahmanTech Republic1001
Shah FaisalCommonwealth CC1001
RafiulCommonwealth CC1001
RahatCommonwealth CC1001
NahidCommonwealth CC1001
IranCommonwealth CC0011
Rasel Al MamunDhaka Warriors1001
AhasanCrescent Chemicals1001
ShakhawatCrescent Chemicals1001
RokibulK2M Group1001
NabilMighty Friends1001
Areez TanbeenMighty Friends1001
AbirDhaka Warriors1001
Md. Sabbir HossainDhaka Warriors1001
Mahmud ZamanDhaka Warriors1001
Abir HossainDhaka Warriors1001



Partnerships (Top 50)

WOBatsmanRunsBatsmanExtras
1Emon Ahmed - 98 (33)152 (70)Ashraful Alam - 47 (37)7
1Mahafuzul Arif - 42 (53)133 (97)Akram Dewan - 78 (44)13
3Shariful - 53 (38)120 (66)Nayon - 56 (28)11
4Iran - 40 (31)120 (68)Nahid Akhter - 70 (37)10
6Morshed Alam - 64 (28)115 (52)Jamiul Hasan - 46 (24)5
1Emon Ahmed - 53 (28)112 (64)Ashraful Alam - 50 (36)9
4Jahid Shakib - 41 (36)106 (73)Anubhab Das - 65 (37)0
1Zahirul Islam Sawon - 58 (44)104 (75)Jony - 37 (31)9
*2Iqbal Bahar - 47 (44)101 (85)Faisal Latif - 42 (41)12
4Mahmud - 43 (29)100 (59)Tipu Sultan - 57 (30)0
1Shan - 66 (30)97 (54)Abdhullah Rakib - 30 (24)1
2Mizanur - 68 (27)96 (48)Wasel - 23 (21)5
1Arafat Auntu - 48 (32)95 (69)Moshiur Alam - 39 (37)8
7Golam Faiyaz - 32 (14)87 (34)Mahebullah Sajal - 46 (20)9
3Mosharaf - 51 (29)84 (46)Rajib - 25 (17)8
1Shohan Ahmed - 49 (41)84 (80)Rasel Al Mamun - 32 (39)3
7Tasnim Hasan - 41 (17)84 (34)Faisal Ahmed - 40 (17)3
1Didar Hossain - 29 (25)82 (46)Amanullah Aman - 51 (21)2
4Polash Hossen - 30 (30)81 (60)Sajjadur Rahman - 45 (30)6
1Sabbir - 56 (30)75 (45)Abdhullah Rakib - 17 (15)2
1Rajib - 11 (17)74 (43)Mahir Zawad - 56 (26)7
1Barkat - 36 (41)73 (69)Akib - 28 (28)9
2Arifuzzaman - 33 (20)72 (35)Ashraful Alam - 33 (15)6
2Arifuzzaman - 35 (20)69 (47)Ashraful Alam - 31 (27)3
*5Md. Rajon Bhuiyan - 53 (18)67 (30)Ishtiaqe Sadeque - 13 (12)1
3Shovon - 29 (16)66 (29)Akram Dewan - 35 (13)2
4Asraful - 21 (17)65 (42)Fahim - 43 (25)1
5Rashed - 42 (32)65 (54)Saife - 21 (22)2
5Mortuza Zuadit Islam - 18 (12)64 (28)Mizanur - 45 (16)1
1Ashraful Alam - 45 (29)63 (45)Kashef Rahman - 11 (16)7
2Farid Uddin - 36 (25)63 (44)Shohan Ahmed - 21 (19)6
3Abid Ali - 27 (28)62 (46)Amanullah Aman - 27 (18)8
6Nazmul Huda - 21 (13)62 (30)Tareq Miru - 41 (17)0
1Shohan Ahmed - 34 (18)61 (32)Rasel Parvez - 16 (14)11
*10Aminul Islam - 25 (22)59 (45)Maksud - 31 (23)3
4Zahidur - 28 (28)58 (52)Provat - 24 (24)6
2Akram Dewan - 36 (17)58 (37)Shovon - 22 (20)0
2Arifuzzaman - 31 (22)58 (40)Ashraful Alam - 24 (18)3
4Alom - 35 (23)57 (47)Samrat - 13 (24)9
*5Raihanul Islam - 23 (15)55 (35)Sadrul - 29 (20)3
*2Ariful Haque - 31 (15)55 (28)Shamimur Rahman - 22 (13)2
3Navid Hasan - 25 (12)55 (26)Arifuzzaman - 29 (14)1
4Asraful - 33 (14)55 (29)Altaf - 18 (15)4
1Ariful Haque - 29 (26)54 (42)Hossain Rabbi - 23 (16)2
3Abdullah Al Ansary - 29 (23)54 (46)Shamimur Rahman - 24 (23)1
2Shafequl - 18 (23)53 (49)Apurba - 31 (26)4
3Tasneem - 37 (24)52 (37)Fahim - 15 (13)0
*3Elias - 39 (22)52 (39)Juwel Das - 9 (17)4
1Md. Kamal Hossain - 16 (16)52 (38)Imran Hossain - 33 (22)3
*9Abul Hossan - 27 (12)52 (21)Samiul Islam - 22 (9)3